Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Warren, Oh

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Warren, Oh. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Warren, Oh with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 11,0026,837
BustAfghanistan 11,1996,959
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 11,0366,858
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,8586,747
FarahAfghanistan 11,0266,851
GardizAfghanistan 11,1766,945
GhazniAfghanistan 11,1556,932
HeratAfghanistan 10,8446,739
JabulsarajAfghanistan 11,0206,848
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 11,1346,919
KabulAfghanistan 11,0796,885
KandaharAfghanistan 11,2647,000
KhostAfghanistan 11,2286,977
KunduzAfghanistan 10,8516,743
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,7756,696
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,7886,704
North SalangAfghanistan 10,9946,832
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,8036,713
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,7376,672
TrinkotAfghanistan 11,1526,930
ZaranjAfghanistan 11,1466,926
ShkoderAlbania 7,8154,856
TiranaAlbania 7,8834,899
VloreAlbania 7,9244,924
AdrarAlgeria 7,2934,532
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0134,358
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0144,358
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,3464,565
BatnaAlgeria 7,3024,538
BecharAlgeria 6,9024,289
BejaiaAlgeria 7,1494,443
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,9934,345
BiskraAlgeria 7,3184,547
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,8264,863
ChlefAlgeria 6,8994,287
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,2914,531
DjanetAlgeria 8,3055,161
DjelfaAlgeria 7,1374,435
El GoleaAlgeria 7,3654,576
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,4804,648
GhardaiaAlgeria 7,3214,549
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,5494,691
In AmenasAlgeria 8,0595,008
In SalahAlgeria 7,5504,692
MilianaAlgeria 6,9624,326
OranAlgeria 6,7854,216
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,6214,736
SkikdaAlgeria 7,2754,521
TamanrassetAlgeria 8,0835,023
TebessaAlgeria 7,4574,634
TimimounAlgeria 7,2444,501
TindoufAlgeria 6,6604,139
TouggourtAlgeria 7,4544,632
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,0246,850
Port BlairAndaman Islands 14,1238,776
Les EscaldesAndorra 6,5564,074
HuamboAngola 11,4987,145
LuandaAngola 11,0056,839
LuenaAngola 11,7757,317
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,3697,065
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,6657,249
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7987,331
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,8027,334
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,7817,321
ByrdAntarctica 13,6708,495
DavisAntarctica 16,70510,381
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,6427,235
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 14,9639,298
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7145,415
AzulArgentina 8,9105,537
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,0705,636
BarilocheArgentina 9,1885,710
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7145,415
CeresArgentina 8,1225,047
ChamicalArgentina 8,0795,020
ChepesArgentina 8,1785,082
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,7436,054
ConcordiaArgentina 8,3795,207
CórdobaArgentina 8,2245,111
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,2345,117
CorrientesArgentina 7,9494,940
EsquelArgentina 9,3855,832
EzeizaArgentina 8,7385,430
FormosaArgentina 7,8334,867
General PicoArgentina 8,7095,412
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,5425,308
JuninArgentina 8,6485,374
La PlataArgentina 8,7715,450
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,1954,471
La RiojaArgentina 7,9614,947
LaboulayeArgentina 8,5475,311
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,1876,331
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6044,725
Malarg EArgentina 8,5865,335
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2295,735
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,0945,651
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4205,232
MendozaArgentina 8,3095,164
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,3055,161
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,2805,146
NeuquenArgentina 8,9855,584
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,7465,435
OranArgentina 7,3384,560
ParanaArgentina 8,3635,197
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2345,117
PehuajoArgentina 8,7675,448
PergaminoArgentina 8,5865,335
PigeArgentina 8,9435,557
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,2695,139
PosadasArgentina 8,0284,989
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8304,866
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,2875,149
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8305,487
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,2715,140
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1065,037
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,4195,232
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,3616,438
RivadaviaArgentina 7,4834,650
RosarioArgentina 8,4775,267
SaltaArgentina 7,4954,658
San AntonioArgentina 9,2345,738
San LuisArgentina 8,3945,216
San RafaelArgentina 8,5035,284
Santa RosaArgentina 8,7925,463
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,8384,871
SarmientoArgentina 9,7006,028
TrelewArgentina 9,4955,900
TucumanArgentina 7,7174,795
UshuaiaArgentina 10,7216,662
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2745,141
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,0835,023
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,4635,259
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 9,4425,867
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,6815,395
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,51710,264
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23711,333
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,25810,103
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,35010,160
AmberleyAustralia 14,9489,289
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6519,725
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,8999,258
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,62710,332
CairnsAustralia 14,8189,208
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,6419,719
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76711,041
CedunaAustralia 16,78710,432
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4179,580
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,5119,639
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7389,780
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,8009,197
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,0659,361
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,97410,548
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,7259,771
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5769,679
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,79310,435
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5469,660
East SaleAustralia 15,9299,898
Esperance (po)Australia 17,85111,093
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,85011,092
EssendonAustralia 16,09810,003
ForrestAustralia 17,17710,674
Gabo IslandAustralia 15,6799,743
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,04911,216
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,78210,428
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29410,125
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,0539,975
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,0689,985
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,2249,460
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,70511,002
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,0409,968
LavertonAustralia 16,11510,014
LearmonthAustralia 17,49510,871
LongreachAustralia 15,3939,566
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,3939,565
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,6359,094
Low HeadAustralia 16,0599,979
Mackay MoAustralia 14,8319,216
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,4469,598
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,07410,610
MeekatharraAustralia 17,61410,945
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,10110,005
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,09510,002
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,18610,058
Mount GambierAustralia 16,44010,216
Mount IsaAustralia 15,5949,690
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,7608,551
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2469,474
Nowra RanAustralia 15,5149,640
NuriootpaAustralia 16,45510,226
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,38610,804
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,38310,181
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,19811,308
Port HedlandAustralia 17,06610,605
RichmondAustralia 15,4309,588
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8759,243
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,4149,578
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,4079,574
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,9319,900
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,9309,899
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,6099,078
TibooburraAustralia 15,9489,910
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9059,262
WaggaAustralia 15,7799,805
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,80510,443
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3029,509
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4348,970
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,49510,872
WoomeraAustralia 16,47710,239
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0269,959
GrazAustria 7,2324,494
InnsbruckAustria 6,9564,322
KlagenfurtAustria 7,1834,463
LinzAustria 7,0774,398
SalzburgAustria 7,0294,368
ViennaAustria 7,2104,481
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,0454,378
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,5775,951
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,8236,104
GancaAzerbaijan 9,4955,900
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,5685,946
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 9,4955,900
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,6223,493
LerwickUk 5,6213,493
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,5445,931
QubaAzerbaijan 9,5415,929
SakiAzerbaijan 9,4885,896
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,7246,043
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,6135,974
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,5545,937
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,5775,951
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,7506,059
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,5415,929
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 9,4225,855
Horta, FaialAzores 4,4172,745
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,6902,914
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 4,1792,597
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,8031,121
MuharraqBahrain 11,0286,853
ChittagongBangladesh 12,9328,036
DhakaBangladesh 12,7777,940
CharnocksBarbados 3,7442,326
BrestBelarus 7,3844,588
GomelBelarus 7,7464,813
GrodnoBelarus 7,3044,539
MinskBelarus 7,4674,640
MogilevBelarus 7,5894,716
VitebskBelarus 7,5024,662
BrusselsBelgium 6,3203,927
D’UccleBelgium 6,3203,927
OstendeBelgium 6,2083,858
Belize CityBelize 2,7011,679
BeninBenin 8,9905,587
BohiconBenin 8,9055,534
CotonouBenin 8,9905,587
KandiBenin 8,6935,402
NatitingouBenin 8,6215,357
ParakouBenin 8,7945,465
SaveBenin 8,8765,516
BermudaBermuda 1,7391,080
La PazBolivia 6,5314,058
Santa CruzBolivia 6,7904,220
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,6244,738
FrancistownBotswana 13,0588,114
MaunBotswana 12,6357,851
TshaneBotswana 12,7747,938
AimoresBrazil 7,8874,901
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,3544,570
AltamiraBrazil 5,7173,553
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8863,658
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0635,010
ApodiBrazil 6,7974,224
AracajuBrazil 7,3214,549
AracuaiBrazil 7,5834,712
AragarcasBrazil 6,9874,342
AraxaBrazil 7,5974,721
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,0924,407
BageBrazil 8,5055,285
BambuiBrazil 7,6864,776
BarbacenaBrazil 7,9174,920
BarbalhaBrazil 6,8524,258
BarcelosBrazil 5,0133,115
BarraBrazil 6,9714,332
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,3213,928
BarreirasBrazil 6,9714,332
BelémBrazil 5,7513,574
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7814,835
BelterraBrazil 5,5233,432
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,7284,181
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3625,196
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,1654,452
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1744,458
BrevesBrazil 5,6603,517
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,0164,981
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,1735,079
CabroboBrazil 6,9594,325
CaceresBrazil 6,7844,216
CaetiteBrazil 7,2844,526
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,0634,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3564,571
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8144,856
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9744,955
Campos SalesBrazil 6,7554,198
CanavieirasBrazil 7,6454,751
CaparaoBrazil 7,9434,936
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3874,590
CaratingaBrazil 7,8604,884
CaravelasBrazil 7,8214,860
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,2244,489
CarolinaBrazil 6,3723,959
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9844,961
CataguasesBrazil 7,9854,962
CatalaoBrazil 7,4124,606
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6604,760
CaxiasBrazil 6,3753,962
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3845,210
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,9554,322
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,9744,955
ChapecoBrazil 8,1205,046
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4293,995
CipoBrazil 7,2464,502
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,3643,955
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7194,797
CordeiroBrazil 8,0645,011
CorrentinaBrazil 7,1104,418
CorumbaBrazil 7,1084,417
CoximBrazil 7,1494,442
CrateusBrazil 6,5694,082
CuiabaBrazil 6,7914,220
CuritibaBrazil 8,0795,020
DiamantinaBrazil 7,6344,744
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6594,138
DouradosBrazil 7,5334,681
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0725,016
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4765,267
EspinosaBrazil 7,3604,574
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0054,353
FloraniaBrazil 6,9034,290
FlorestaBrazil 7,0154,359
FlorianoBrazil 6,5734,084
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3275,174
FormosaBrazil 7,1794,461
FortalezaBrazil 6,5764,086
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8864,900
FrancaBrazil 7,6714,767
GaranhunsBrazil 7,1714,456
GoianiaBrazil 7,1994,474
GoiasBrazil 7,0834,402
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,7804,835
GrajauBrazil 6,2813,903
GuairaBrazil 7,7464,814
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,5964,099
GuaratingaBrazil 7,7104,791
IbiriteBrazil 7,7834,836
IguatuBrazil 6,7654,204
IlheusBrazil 7,5574,696
ImperatrizBrazil 6,1973,851
IndaialBrazil 8,2315,115
IpameriBrazil 7,3554,571
IraiBrazil 8,1045,036
IreceBrazil 7,0664,391
ItaberabaBrazil 7,2674,516
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4153,365
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6393,504
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,6354,745
ItaperunaBrazil 8,0084,976
ItapevaBrazil 7,9474,938
ItirucuBrazil 7,3714,581
ItuacuBrazil 7,3364,559
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5754,707
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8204,859
JacobinaBrazil 7,1374,435
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,7214,177
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,1204,424
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,4504,630
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9884,964
LavrasBrazil 7,8554,881
LencoisBrazil 7,2134,482
LinharesBrazil 7,9334,930
LondrinaBrazil 7,7934,843
MacapaBrazil 5,4633,395
MacauBrazil 6,8264,242
MaceioBrazil 7,2944,533
MachadoBrazil 7,8534,880
ManausBrazil 5,3493,324
MarabaBrazil 6,0883,783
MaringaBrazil 7,7664,826
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,5033,419
Monte AzulBrazil 7,3754,583
Monte SantoBrazil 7,1384,435
MonteiroBrazil 7,0454,378
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,4724,643
Morada NovaBrazil 6,7084,168
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 7,0964,409
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0805,021
ObidosBrazil 5,4243,371
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,2104,481
ParacatuBrazil 7,3684,579
ParanaBrazil 6,8614,263
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1205,046
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4184,610
ParintinsBrazil 5,4393,380
ParnaibaBrazil 6,3083,920
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2455,123
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,5224,674
PaulistanaBrazil 6,8134,234
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,1104,418
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,5434,688
PeixeBrazil 6,7764,211
PetrolinaBrazil 6,9694,330
PicosBrazil 6,6934,159
PiraiBrazil 8,0465,000
PirenopolisBrazil 7,1314,431
PompeuBrazil 7,6574,758
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5324,681
Porto De MozBrazil 5,5713,462
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0895,026
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8043,607
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4705,263
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,6424,128
PosseBrazil 7,0884,404
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,6594,138
RecifeBrazil 7,2014,475
RemansoBrazil 6,8964,285
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,8273,621
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,1095,039
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1265,049
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2494,505
SalvadorBrazil 7,4244,613
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3485,188
SantaremBrazil 5,5143,426
SantosBrazil 8,0595,008
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7974,845
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0673,770
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,8694,268
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3435,184
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1685,076
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,9394,933
Sao LuisBrazil 6,1013,791
Sao MateusBrazil 7,8794,896
São PauloBrazil 8,0024,973
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7594,821
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,7163,552
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 7,0874,404
SerrinhaBrazil 7,2694,517
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,7194,797
SobralBrazil 6,4564,012
SoureBrazil 5,6773,528
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,8884,281
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7575,441
SurubimBrazil 7,1294,430
TaguatingaBrazil 6,9184,299
TarauacaBrazil 5,5673,459
TauaBrazil 6,6614,139
TefeBrazil 5,2043,234
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,7074,789
TeresinaBrazil 6,4283,994
TiriosBrazil 4,9903,101
TorresBrazil 8,4575,255
TracuateuaBrazil 5,8063,608
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5074,665
TriunfoBrazil 6,9744,334
TucuruiBrazil 5,8993,666
TuriacuBrazil 5,9583,702
UaupesBrazil 4,7562,955
UbatubaBrazil 8,0695,014
UberabaBrazil 7,5694,704
VassourasBrazil 8,0344,993
VicosaBrazil 7,9154,919
VitoriaBrazil 8,0064,975
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,4664,640
Ze DocaBrazil 6,1373,814
BurgasBulgaria 8,2875,150
LomBulgaria 7,9314,929
PlevenBulgaria 8,0454,999
PlovdivBulgaria 8,1445,061
SadovoBulgaria 8,1565,069
SandanskiBulgaria 8,0935,029
SofiaBulgaria 8,0224,985
VarnaBulgaria 8,2635,135
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,2335,116
BurundiBurundi 11,9467,423
Phnom PenhCambodia 14,1418,787
SiemreapCambodia 13,9498,668
BatouriCameroon 10,1306,295
DoualaCameroon 9,7776,076
GarouaCameroon 9,6926,023
MamfeCameroon 9,6155,975
MarouaCameroon 9,6826,017
NgaoundereCameroon 9,8536,122
NkoundjaCameroon 9,7426,054
YaoundeCameroon 9,9396,176
YokoCameroon 9,8846,142
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,3262,067
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,2832,040
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,3712,716
Alert Bay, BcCanada 2,1421,331
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,6642,898
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,201746
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,200746
Bagotville, QcCanada 1,134705
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,2642,028
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7671,719
Banff, AbCanada 2,8621,778
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 653406
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,2901,423
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 2,6581,652
Bissett, MbCanada 1,586986
Blue River, BcCanada 3,1331,947
Bonavista, NfCanada 619385
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,9032,426
Brandon, MbCanada 1,7721,101
Broadview, SkCanada 1,9621,219
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,1301,945
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 3,7232,314
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,6101,622
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,6032,239
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,5012,175
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 2,7551,712
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,4302,132
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,5362,197
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,0981,925
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,1691,970
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,3641,469
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0762,533
Cape Scott, BcCanada 3,7572,335
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,9322,443
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,2741,413
Castlegar, BcCanada 2,9841,854
Chapais, QcCanada 1,088676
Charlo, NbCanada 1,395867
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 1,548962
Charlottetown, PeCanada 1,549963
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,5462,204
Chatham, NbCanada 1,407874
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,5631,593
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,434891
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,8811,169
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1741,351
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9142,432
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,3552,085
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,6211,629
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 841523
Comox, BcCanada 3,5092,181
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2872,042
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,5841,605
Coronation, AbCanada 2,6081,620
Cranbrook, BcCanada 2,8541,773
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 2,0781,291
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 1,8411,144
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,2652,029
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,9022,425
Deer Lake, NfCanada 2,0541,276
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 3,1301,945
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 1,104686
Dryden, OnCanada 1,341833
Earlton, OnCanada 725451
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 2,7841,730
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 2,7881,732
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 2,7881,733
Edson, AbCanada 2,9761,849
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,7142,308
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6121,623
Estevan, SkCanada 1,9411,206
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,8402,386
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3402,697
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,1671,347
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 2,8811,790
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,7761,725
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,4932,170
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 2,6601,653
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5282,192
Fort Smith, NtCanada 2,9931,860
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,3112,058
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,1191,938
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 1,278794
Fredericton, NbCanada 1,286799
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,6561,651
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,2441,394
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 1,9741,227
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,4262,129
Golden, BcCanada 2,9611,840
Goose, NfCanada 2,0601,280
Gore Bay, OnCanada 557346
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,1711,970
Greenwood, NsCanada 1,378857
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,6761,042
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,3532,705
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,475917
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 1,484922
Hamilton, OnCanada 257160
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,0611,281
Harrow, OnCanada 195121
Hay River, NtCanada 3,2212,001
Hope, BcCanada 3,2642,028
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1762,595
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,9531,214
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3132,680
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,6561,651
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,3172,682
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,6621,654
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,1951,986
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 943586
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 943586
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,1141,935
Kenora, OnCanada 1,426886
Kingston, OnCanada 508316
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6072,863
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6132,245
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,0991,304
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 766476
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,3711,473
La Tuque, QcCanada 831516
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6022,238
Langara, BcCanada 4,0622,524
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,353841
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 2,6411,641
London, OnCanada 226141
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 3,1221,940
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,2761,415
Lytton, BcCanada 3,2732,034
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 3,0491,894
Maniwaki, QcCanada 713443
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,4651,532
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,3012,672
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,7742,345
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,5031,555
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,4392,137
Moncton, NbCanada 1,428888
Mont Joli, QcCanada 1,313816
Montreal, QuebecCanada 793493
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 769478
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,1571,341
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,145711
Morden, MbCanada 1,6141,003
Muskoka, OnCanada 462287
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,2191,379
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,4412,138
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,8011,119
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,554966
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9272,440
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,4271,508
North Bay, OnCanada 610379
Ottawa (airport)Canada 646402
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 646401
Peace River, AbCanada 3,1151,936
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,0941,923
Penticton, BcCanada 3,1271,943
Petawawa, OnCanada 625389
Peterborough, OnCanada 419260
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,358844
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,5122,183
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,8781,167
Port Hardy, BcCanada 3,6832,289
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,6641,034
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,2901,423
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3842,103
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8922,419
Princeton, BcCanada 1,9981,241
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,8162,372
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 1,003623
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,3612,089
Red Deer, AbCanada 2,7721,723
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,489925
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,1001,305
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,1021,306
Resolute, NtCanada 3,8162,371
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,0401,889
Roberval, QcCanada 1,082672
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,7471,086
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,4851,544
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 1,314817
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,9822,474
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 3,0891,919
Sarnia, OnCanada 1,417881
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,3061,433
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 672417
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,8571,154
Scott, SkCanada 2,4481,521
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,533953
Shearwater, NsCanada 1,480920
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 901560
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4782,783
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,340833
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,319820
Slave Lake, AbCanada 2,9241,817
Smithers, BcCanada 3,6862,290
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,9511,212
Summerside, PeCanada 1,503934
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,3001,429
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,3081,434
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,7761,104
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,2532,021
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7722,344
Teslin, YtCanada 4,0822,537
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,0741,289
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 2,9931,860
Thompson, MbCanada 2,0521,275
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,049652
Timmins, OnCanada 842523
Tofino, BcCanada 3,5752,221
Toronto, OntarioCanada 321199
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 318198
Trenton, OnCanada 448278
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,572977
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,7211,069
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,8021,741
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 825513
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,3862,104
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,6961,676
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,6111,623
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,4052,116
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,4302,132
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,6991,056
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 278173
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,8682,404
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,2172,621
Wiarton, OnCanada 417259
Windsor, OnCanada 216134
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,602996
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,1301,324
Yarmouth, NsCanada 1,262784
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,2472,018
Yorkton, SkCanada 1,9981,242
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,0453,757
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,9433,693
SalCape Verde 6,1333,811
BanguiCentral African Republic 10,4806,512
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,3896,456
AbecheChad 9,9666,193
FayaChad 9,5235,918
MoundouChad 9,9706,195
N’DjamenaChad 9,6235,980
AntofagastaChile 7,2494,505
AricaChile 6,6914,158
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,7086,033
ChicoChile 9,7826,079
ChillanChile 8,6765,391
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,6865,398
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,6854,776
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,6616,003
Curico-General FreireChile 8,5065,286
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 6,9344,309
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,1295,052
Isla Diego RamirezChile 10,9006,773
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,9504,940
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,1095,661
ParronChile 8,4365,242
Puerto AysenChile 9,6435,992
Puerto MonttChile 9,2015,718
Punta ArenasChile 10,4986,524
QuinteroChile 8,2935,153
SantiagoChile 8,3515,189
SewellChile 8,4195,232
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,9115,537
ValdiviaChile 9,0195,604
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,0135,601
VallenarChile 7,8604,884
ValparaisoChile 8,2915,152
AltaiChina 10,0906,270
BeijingChina 10,8486,741
ChangchunChina 10,2186,350
ChangduChina 11,9907,451
ChangshaChina 12,1847,571
ChengduChina 12,0267,473
ChongqingChina 12,1377,542
DuianChina 11,4197,096
ErlianChina 10,5136,533
GanzhouChina 12,3997,705
GuangzhouChina 12,7207,904
HaikouChina 13,1338,161
HailarChina 9,7776,076
HamiChina 10,6796,636
HetanChina 11,1136,906
JiuquanChina 11,0346,857
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,7806,699
KashiChina 10,7696,692
KunmingChina 12,6657,870
LanzhouChina 11,4277,101
Lhasa, TibetChina 12,1167,529
NanchangChina 12,0827,508
NanjingChina 11,6477,238
NanningChina 12,8768,001
PingbianChina 11,8417,358
QingdaoChina 11,1746,943
QiqiharChina 9,8846,142
RuoqiangChina 11,0486,866
ShanghaiChina 11,6597,245
ShantouChina 12,6257,845
ShenyangChina 10,4906,519
TaiyuanChina 11,1656,938
TaoyuanChina 12,3217,656
TengchongChina 12,6637,869
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,5196,537
Xi’AnChina 11,5817,196
XichangChina 12,3467,672
YanjiChina 10,2016,339
YichangChina 11,9437,421
YinchuanChina 11,1496,928
YiningChina 10,4056,466
ZhengzhouChina 11,4647,124
ZhijiangChina 12,3257,659
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,4812,785
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,4172,745
AraucaColombia 3,9082,428
BarranquillaColombia 3,4042,115
Benito SalasColombia 4,2682,652
BogotáColombia 4,0942,544
Camilo DazaColombia 3,7712,344
El CaranoColombia 3,9482,453
Las GaviotasColombia 4,1762,595
MatecanaColombia 4,0582,521
PeralesColombia 4,1082,553
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0992,547
Rafael NunezColombia 3,4392,137
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,1611,964
Simon BolivarColombia 3,3862,104
VanguardiaColombia 4,1622,586
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,1473,198
YariguiesColombia 3,8462,390
MoroniComoros 13,7098,519
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,4632,152
LimonCosta Rica 3,4562,148
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,4712,157
San JoseCosta Rica 3,4682,155
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,2994,536
DubrovnikCroatia 7,6844,775
SibenikCroatia 7,4694,641
SplitCroatia 7,5194,672
ZagrebCroatia 7,3404,561
CamagueyCuba 2,1991,366
CasablancaCuba 1,9871,235
HavanaCuba 2,0081,248
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4112,119
FamagustaCyprus 9,2605,754
LarnacaCyprus 9,2595,754
LimassolCyprus 9,2385,740
NicosiaCyprus 9,2165,727
BrnoCzech Republic 7,1744,458
ChebCzech Republic 6,8584,262
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2254,490
PragueCzech Republic 6,9704,331
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,1436,924
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0156,845
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,8676,753
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,4027,707
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,7627,309
CopenhagenDenmark 6,5564,074
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,7214,177
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,3373,938
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,2913,909
MarstalDenmark 6,4874,031
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,5764,087
OdenseDenmark 6,4564,012
RandersDenmark 6,3803,965
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,7014,164
StudsgårdDenmark 6,3353,937
TønderDenmark 6,3893,970
TylstrupDenmark 6,3393,939
TystofteDenmark 6,5124,047
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,3883,969
VestervigDenmark 6,2693,896
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,8407,358
Melville HallDominica 3,4082,118
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,5601,591
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6611,653
AzuaDominican Republic 2,6841,668
BaniDominican Republic 2,7251,693
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7051,681
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7001,678
CabreraDominican Republic 2,5991,615
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,6461,644
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6461,644
DajabonDominican Republic 2,5381,577
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,6741,661
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,6371,638
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7241,693
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,5861,607
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7151,687
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7521,710
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,6301,635
ImbertDominican Republic 2,5601,591
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6241,631
JimaniDominican Republic 2,6671,657
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7611,716
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6211,629
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7321,698
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5341,575
MichesDominican Republic 2,6991,677
MocaDominican Republic 2,6021,617
MoncionDominican Republic 2,5751,600
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5101,559
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,6891,671
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6281,633
NeybaDominican Republic 2,6671,657
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7031,680
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6391,640
PoloDominican Republic 2,7131,686
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,5621,592
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,6231,630
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,5921,611
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6181,627
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7491,708
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,6791,665
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6071,620
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6661,657
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7171,689
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,5971,614
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,6911,672
San JuanDominican Republic 2,6391,640
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7711,722
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6551,650
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,5881,608
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,5621,592
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7241,693
TamayoDominican Republic 2,6811,666
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,6891,671
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6471,645
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,5331,574
YamasaDominican Republic 2,6841,668
YasicaDominican Republic 2,5751,600
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,1275,050
CanarEcuador 4,8473,012
GuayaquilEcuador 4,8002,983
IzobambaEcuador 4,6062,863
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,5592,833
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,0113,114
MilagroEcuador 4,7962,981
OtavaloEcuador 4,5412,822
PichilingueEcuador 4,6842,911
PortoviejoEcuador 4,6752,905
PuyoEcuador 4,7372,943
QuitoEcuador 4,5852,849
RumipambaEcuador 4,6792,907
San GabrielEcuador 4,5032,798
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,3135,787
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,5865,957
AswanEgypt 10,0846,267
AsyutEgypt 9,7136,036
BahariyaEgypt 9,4645,881
Beni SuefEgypt 9,5575,939
CairoEgypt 9,4965,901
DabaaEgypt 9,2225,731
DakhlaEgypt 9,6906,022
El ArishEgypt 9,5805,953
El TorEgypt 9,7996,089
FarafraEgypt 9,4995,903
HelwanEgypt 9,5115,911
HurguadaEgypt 9,8896,145
IsmailiaEgypt 9,5145,912
KhargaEgypt 9,8056,093
KosseirEgypt 10,0086,219
LuxorEgypt 9,9396,176
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,1165,665
MinyaEgypt 9,6115,972
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4585,877
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,7626,066
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,8686,132
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,6265,982
SalloumEgypt 8,9595,567
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,1575,690
SohagEgypt 9,7986,089
St. KatrineEgypt 9,7886,082
TahrirEgypt 9,4055,845
TantaEgypt 9,4155,850
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,1681,968
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,1361,949
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,1301,945
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,1361,949
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,7156,037
AsmaraEritrea 11,2276,976
AssabEritrea 11,6827,259
MassawaEritrea 11,2376,983
TallinEstonia 6,9534,320
TartuEstonia 7,1134,420
VilsandiEstonia 6,8844,278
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7367,293
GonderEthiopia 11,3457,050
NegeleEthiopia 12,0917,513
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,5486,555
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,2823,282
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,2333,252
Laucala BayFiji 12,1897,574
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,2447,609
NandiFiji 12,2447,609
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,1267,535
HelsinkiFinland 6,9044,290
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,9114,294
JoensuuFinland 6,9574,323
JokioinenFinland 6,8134,234
JyvskylFinland 6,8104,232
KajaaniFinland 6,7734,209
KuopioFinland 6,8624,264
KuusamoFinland 6,7224,177
LappeenrantaFinland 7,0064,353
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,6884,156
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,7054,166
OuluFinland 6,6414,127
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,5424,065
TampereFinland 6,7854,216
TurkuFinland 6,7754,210
VaasaFinland 6,6044,104
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,1034,414
BiarritzFrance 6,2863,906
BordeauxFrance 6,2773,901
BrestFrance 5,8513,636
CaenFrance 6,0853,781
ChateaurouxFrance 6,3423,941
DijonFrance 6,5474,069
GourdonFrance 6,4273,994
GrenobleFrance 6,7044,166
Le MansFrance 6,1873,845
LilleFrance 6,2523,885
LyonFrance 6,6204,114
MarseilleFrance 6,7654,204
MontpellierFrance 6,6704,145
NancyFrance 6,5464,068
NantesFrance 6,1013,791
NiceFrance 6,8914,282
ParisFrance 6,2863,906
PerpignanFrance 6,6394,126
StrasbourgFrance 6,6454,129
ToulonFrance 6,8334,246
ToulouseFrance 6,4864,030
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,9293,063
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,9513,077
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,9303,064
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 5,0513,139
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,7732,966
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,1875,087
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,6716,009
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,6696,009
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,0115,600
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,0455,620
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,0085,597
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,0446,242
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 18,14411,275
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,59610,934
BitamGabon 10,0646,254
CocobeachGabon 9,9856,205
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 10,5106,531
LambarnGabon 10,1636,316
LastourvilleGabon 10,3806,450
LibrevilleGabon 10,0106,220
MakokouGabon 10,2916,395
MayumbaGabon 10,3956,460
MitzicGabon 10,1636,315
MkamboGabon 10,3476,430
MoandaGabon 10,4786,511
MouilaGabon 10,3136,409
Port-GentilGabon 10,0386,238
TchibanGabon 10,3856,453
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,7392,945
BanjulGambia 6,8934,284
SukhumiGeorgia 9,0075,597
TbilisiGeorgia 9,3355,801
BerlinGermany 6,7764,211
BrockenGermany 6,6544,135
CologneGermany 6,4754,024
DresdenGermany 6,8804,275
ErfurtGermany 6,7204,176
EssenGermany 6,4534,010
FichtelbergGermany 6,8724,270
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,6254,117
GeisenheimGermany 6,5884,094
GorlitzGermany 6,9484,318
HamburgGermany 6,5204,052
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,5194,051
HannoverGermany 6,5624,078
HelgolandGermany 6,3693,958
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,9034,290
KarlsruheGermany 6,6694,144
KasselGermany 6,6104,108
KonstanzGermany 6,7934,221
LeipzigGermany 6,7834,215
LindenbergGermany 6,8384,249
MagdeburgGermany 6,6944,160
MunichGermany 6,9224,302
MünsterGermany 6,4644,017
NeustrelitzGermany 6,7144,172
NurembergGermany 6,8114,233
NurnbergGermany 6,8084,231
PotsdamGermany 6,7674,205
RostockGermany 6,6114,108
SchleswigGermany 6,4484,007
StuttgartGermany 6,7324,183
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 6,5194,051
ZugspitzeGermany 6,9244,302
AccraGhana 8,8315,488
KumasiGhana 8,6305,363
TamaleGhana 8,4955,279
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3883,970
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,3125,165
AthensGreece 8,3785,206
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,4005,220
ChiosGreece 8,5115,289
CorfuGreece 8,0114,978
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,0274,988
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,6745,390
IoanninaGreece 8,0655,012
KalamataGreece 8,3335,178
KerkiraGreece 8,0114,978
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4585,256
LamiaGreece 8,2295,114
LarissaGreece 8,1765,080
LemnosGreece 8,3295,176
LimnosGreece 8,3375,181
MethoniGreece 8,3295,175
MilosGreece 8,5225,296
MitiliniGreece 8,4885,274
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,4825,271
NaxosGreece 8,5555,316
PatrasGreece 8,2295,114
RhodesGreece 8,7855,459
SamosGreece 8,6115,351
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3595,194
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,5915,338
ThessalonikiGreece 8,1485,063
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,3255,173
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,2075,100
AasiaatGreenland 3,4992,175
AmmassalikGreenland 3,8372,384
AputiteqGreenland 4,1452,576
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,8973,043
FrederikshbGreenland 3,1291,944
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,3332,071
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,5902,231
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,6232,873
JakobshavnGreenland 3,5892,230
JulianehbGreenland 3,2232,003
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,4272,130
Kap TobinGreenland 4,6212,872
NanortalikGreenland 3,2352,010
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2752,035
NordGreenland 5,0973,167
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,1881,981
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,9952,482
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,3362,073
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,4312,132
UpernavikGreenland 3,7772,347
UummannaqGreenland 3,6792,286
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,3272,067
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,3282,068
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,0751,911
BokeGuinea 7,2204,487
ConakryGuinea 7,4194,610
FaranahGuinea 7,6244,738
KankanGuinea 7,7204,798
KindiaGuinea 7,4464,627
KissidougouGuinea 7,7244,800
LabeGuinea 7,4034,600
MacentaGuinea 7,8374,870
MamouGuinea 7,4894,654
NzerekoreGuinea 7,9954,968
SiguiriGuinea 7,6574,758
BissauGuinea-Bissau 7,0904,406
GeorgetownGuyana 4,4262,750
TimehriGuyana 4,4502,766
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,6471,645
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,2714,518
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,4014,599
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,3074,540
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,4764,645
Midway IslandHawaii 8,4875,274
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,3124,544
CatacamasHonduras 2,9411,828
CholutecaHonduras 3,1361,949
La CeibaHonduras 2,8661,781
La MesaHonduras 2,9191,814
Puerto LempiraHonduras 2,8801,790
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,0111,871
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,0571,899
TelaHonduras 2,8801,790
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8037,956
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,8047,956
BudapestHungary 7,4194,611
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4354,620
DebrecenHungary 7,5774,708
KeszthelyHungary 7,3594,573
MiskolcHungary 7,4844,651
PecsHungary 7,4704,642
SzegedHungary 7,5694,704
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,2894,530
AkureyriIceland 4,7062,925
DalatangiIceland 4,9133,053
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,8383,007
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,6972,919
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,8072,987
ReykhólarIceland 4,5152,806
ReykjavíkIceland 4,5132,805
StykkisholmurIceland 4,4862,787
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,5862,850
AgraIndia 12,1337,540
AhmedabadIndia 12,3897,698
AkolaIndia 12,7897,947
AllahabadIndia 12,4147,714
AmritsarIndia 11,5677,188
BangaloreIndia 13,6238,465
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,2128,210
BhubaneshwarIndia 13,0708,122
BikanerIndia 11,8987,394
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,7068,517
CherrapunjiIndia 12,6107,836
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,6107,836
DaltonganjIndia 12,6197,842
DarbhangaIndia 12,4257,721
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,3907,700
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,3897,699
DumkaIndia 12,6577,865
DwarkaIndia 12,3227,657
GoaIndia 13,2198,215
GuwahatiIndia 12,5157,777
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 13,1798,190
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,5367,790
JagdalpurIndia 13,1088,146
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,8657,995
KotaIndia 12,2817,632
KozhikodeIndia 13,7358,535
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3767,069
LudhianaIndia 11,6807,258
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,5318,408
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,9307,414
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,8277,971
MusulipatnamIndia 13,3948,323
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,8097,960
New DelhiIndia 11,9587,431
PambanIndia 14,0688,742
PuneIndia 12,9058,019
SagarIndia 12,5077,772
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 11,3087,027
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0688,742
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0688,742
VeravalIndia 12,5247,783
VisakhapatnamIndia 13,2888,257
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 14,9479,289
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2459,473
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 16,0669,984
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,8259,834
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6169,082
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,3328,906
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,0599,358
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,5729,055
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5589,668
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,3409,533
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,0618,738
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9219,894
AbadanIran 10,5206,537
ArakIran 10,2686,381
BabolsarIran 10,1696,319
Bandar AbbasIran 11,2506,991
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,9416,177
Bandar LengehIran 11,2346,981
BirjandIran 10,8456,739
BushehrIran 10,7906,705
ChahbaharIran 11,6497,239
DezfulIran 10,3586,437
EsfahanIran 10,5116,532
IranshahrIran 11,4667,125
KermanIran 10,9916,830
KermanshahIran 10,1016,277
Khoram AbadIran 10,2456,367
MashhadIran 10,5336,545
OroomiehIran 9,6956,024
RamsarIran 10,0546,248
RashtIran 9,9636,191
SemnanIran 10,3126,408
ShahroudIran 10,3076,405
ShirazIran 10,8356,733
TabrizIran 9,7226,041
TeheranIran 10,1996,338
YazdIran 10,7016,650
ZahedanIran 11,2536,993
ZanjanIran 9,9626,191
BaghdadIraq 10,0376,237
BasraIraq 10,4766,510
BelmulletIreland 5,2783,280
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,4483,385
ClaremorrisIreland 5,3583,329
ClonesIreland 5,4553,390
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,3783,342
CorkIreland 5,4483,385
Cork (Ap)Ireland 5,4493,386
DublinIreland 5,5403,443
KilkennyIreland 5,5013,418
Malin HeadIreland 5,4123,363
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,5763,465
ShannonIreland 5,3933,352
ValentiaIreland 5,3313,313
EilatIsrael 9,7776,075
HaifaIsrael 9,5135,912
JerusalemIsrael 9,6055,968
Tel AvivIsrael 9,5735,949
AlbengaItaly 6,9314,307
AlgheroItaly 7,1454,440
AmendolaItaly 7,6004,723
AnconaItaly 7,3194,548
ArezzoItaly 7,2184,485
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,6974,783
BergamoItaly 6,9424,314
BolognaItaly 7,1154,422
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,0024,351
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,7414,811
BrindisiItaly 7,8094,852
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,2854,527
CameriItaly 6,8814,276
CampobassoItaly 7,5274,677
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,2894,529
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,3264,553
Cape FrascaItaly 7,2124,481
Cape MeleItaly 6,9394,312
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,6704,766
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,8264,863
CerviaItaly 7,2004,474
CiampinoItaly 7,3714,580
Cimone MountainItaly 7,0964,409
Cisa PassItaly 7,0284,367
CivitavecchiaItaly 7,3054,540
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,0494,380
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,8834,899
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,8624,886
DecimomannuItaly 7,2724,519
DobbiacoItaly 7,0444,377
FalconaraItaly 7,3094,542
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,1534,445
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,5934,719
FonniItaly 7,2454,502
FrontoneItaly 7,2734,520
FrosinoneItaly 7,4304,617
GelaItaly 7,7934,842
GenoaItaly 6,9584,324
GhediItaly 6,9954,347
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,7334,805
GrazzaniseItaly 7,5204,673
GrossetoItaly 7,2084,479
GrottaglieItaly 7,7814,835
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,1884,467
GuidoniaItaly 7,3694,579
IstranaItaly 7,0994,411
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,7834,836
LatinaItaly 7,4094,604
LatronicoItaly 7,7164,795
LecceItaly 7,8504,878
M. CalamitaItaly 7,1644,452
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,7534,818
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,8104,854
MilanItaly 6,9274,304
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,8794,275
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,2384,498
Naples, CampaniaItaly 7,5464,689
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,2154,484
PadovaItaly 7,1014,412
Paganella MountainItaly 7,0014,350
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,6604,760
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,6404,748
PantelleriaItaly 7,6494,753
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,0344,371
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,2864,527
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 7,2854,527
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 7,4394,623
PiacenzaItaly 6,9884,343
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,1064,416
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,1874,466
Ponza IslandItaly 7,4534,631
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,6654,763
Pratica Di MareItaly 7,3714,580
PrizziItaly 7,6934,781
RadicofaniItaly 7,2474,503
Resia PassItaly 6,9334,308
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,2344,495
RivoltoItaly 7,1434,438
Rolle PassItaly 7,0414,376
RomeItaly 7,3564,571
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 7,3484,566
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,1794,461
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,9214,300
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,6044,725
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,8924,904
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,0544,384
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,1604,449
Scuro MountainItaly 7,7934,843
SigonellaItaly 7,8204,859
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,7744,831
TarvisioItaly 7,1454,440
TermoliItaly 7,5214,674
TorinoItaly 6,8474,255
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,8324,245
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,6144,732
TrevicoItaly 7,6004,723
TrevisoItaly 7,1064,416
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,2064,478
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,8414,251
UdineItaly 7,1494,442
Ustica IslandItaly 7,6114,730
VeniceItaly 7,1264,428
VeronaItaly 7,0364,372
VicenzaItaly 7,0704,393
Vigna Di ValleItaly 7,3284,554
ViterboItaly 7,2954,533